Bezirksklasse Bentheim (Frauen)

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

FC Schüttorf 09 III SC Union Emlichheim VI SV Bad Bentheim I SV Suddendorf-Samern I SV Suddendorf-Samern I SV Union Lohne IV SV Veldhausen I SV Veldhausen II SV Wietmarschen VI TV Nordhorn II
FC Schüttorf 09 III 3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
1:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:1 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
1:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:2 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
SC Union Emlichheim VI 3:2 SC Union Emlichheim VI vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
14.03. SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
3:2 SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
14.03. SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
2:3 SC Union Emlichheim VI vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
SV Bad Bentheim I 3:2 SV Bad Bentheim I vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
3:0 SV Bad Bentheim I vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
3:0 SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
3:0 SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
14.03. SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
3:0 SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
0:3 SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
14.03. SV Bad Bentheim I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
SV Suddendorf-Samern I SV Suddendorf-Samern I 3:1 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:0 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:2 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:1 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
0:3 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:0 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
0:3 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:0 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
SV Union Lohne IV 3:0 SV Union Lohne IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne IV vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
0:3 SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
1:3 SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
2:3 SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 15.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
0:3 SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
3:0 SV Union Lohne IV vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
SV Veldhausen I 3:0 SV Veldhausen I vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:0 SV Veldhausen I vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:1 SV Veldhausen I vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:0 SV Veldhausen I vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:2 SV Veldhausen I vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:0 SV Veldhausen I vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:1 SV Veldhausen I vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:1 SV Veldhausen I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
SV Veldhausen II 14.03. SV Veldhausen II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:0 SV Veldhausen II vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
1:3 SV Veldhausen II vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
0:3 SV Veldhausen II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
14.03. SV Veldhausen II vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
0:3 SV Veldhausen II vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
0:3 SV Veldhausen II vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
0:3 SV Veldhausen II vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
SV Wietmarschen VI 3:0 SV Wietmarschen VI vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen VI vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:2 SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
2:3 SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:1 SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
2:3 SV Wietmarschen VI vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
TV Nordhorn II 3:0 TV Nordhorn II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
3:0 TV Nordhorn II vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
3:1 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Bad Bentheim I
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
1:3 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
So, 10.11.2019 10:00
GS Blanke
3:2 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Union Lohne IV
So, 10.11.2019 10:00
GS Blanke
0:3 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Veldhausen I
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
3:0 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Veldhausen II
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
1:3 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Wietmarschen VI
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
GS Blanke

Regions-Jubiläum