Bezirksklasse Bentheim (Frauen)

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

FC Schüttorf 09 III SC Union Emlichheim VI SV Bad Bentheim I SV Suddendorf-Samern I SV Suddendorf-Samern I SV Union Lohne IV SV Veldhausen I SV Veldhausen II SV Veldhausen II SV Wietmarschen VI TV Nordhorn II
FC Schüttorf 09 III 09.11. FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
08.02. FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
02.11. FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
25.01. FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
25.01. FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
09.11. FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
08.02. FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
02.11. FC Schüttorf 09 III vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
SC Union Emlichheim VI 14.12. SC Union Emlichheim VI vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
30.11. SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
14.03. SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
0:3 SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
14.12. SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
14.03. SC Union Emlichheim VI vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
30.11. SC Union Emlichheim VI vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Vechtetalhalle
SV Bad Bentheim I 23.11. SV Bad Bentheim I vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
25.01. SV Bad Bentheim I vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
25.01. SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
23.11. SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
14.03. SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
3:0 SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
0:3 SV Bad Bentheim I vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
14.03. SV Bad Bentheim I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Burggymnasium
SV Suddendorf-Samern I SV Suddendorf-Samern I 11.01. SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
23.11. SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:2 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:1 SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
23.11. SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
08.02. SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
11.01. SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
08.02. SV Suddendorf-Samern I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Samern
SV Union Lohne IV 26.10. SV Union Lohne IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
11.01. SV Union Lohne IV vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
29.02. SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
29.02. SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
30.11. SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
30.11. SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
26.10. SV Union Lohne IV vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
11.01. SV Union Lohne IV vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
SV Veldhausen I 3:0 SV Veldhausen I vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
08.02. SV Veldhausen I vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
09.11. SV Veldhausen I vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
14.12. SV Veldhausen I vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
08.02. SV Veldhausen I vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:0 SV Veldhausen I vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
09.11. SV Veldhausen I vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
14.12. SV Veldhausen I vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
SV Veldhausen II SV Veldhausen II 14.03. SV Veldhausen II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
26.10. SV Veldhausen II vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
11.01. SV Veldhausen II vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
26.10. SV Veldhausen II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
14.03. SV Veldhausen II vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
11.01. SV Veldhausen II vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
23.11. SV Veldhausen II vs SV Wietmarschen VI
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
23.11. SV Veldhausen II vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
SV Wietmarschen VI 30.11. SV Wietmarschen VI vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen VI vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
14.12. SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Bad Bentheim I
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
30.11. SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
14.12. SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Union Lohne IV
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
29.02. SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Veldhausen I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
29.02. SV Wietmarschen VI vs SV Veldhausen II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
2:3 SV Wietmarschen VI vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
TV Nordhorn II 01.03. TV Nordhorn II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
01.03. TV Nordhorn II vs SC Union Emlichheim VI
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
27.10. TV Nordhorn II vs SV Bad Bentheim I
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
10.11. TV Nordhorn II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern I
So, 10.11.2019 10:00
GS Blanke
10.11. TV Nordhorn II vs SV Union Lohne IV
So, 10.11.2019 10:00
GS Blanke
27.10. TV Nordhorn II vs SV Veldhausen I
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (neue Halle)
26.01. TV Nordhorn II vs SV Veldhausen II
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
GS Blanke
26.01. TV Nordhorn II vs SV Wietmarschen VI
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
GS Blanke

Regions-Jubiläum