Aktuelle Spiele

Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
So, 22.03.20 10:00 AbschlussU13 M 1 SC Union Emlichheim I SC Union Emlichheim II Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:00 AbschlussU12 M 13 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II SV Wietmarschen 2 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:00 AbschlussU12 M 5 SV Union Lohne 1 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:00 AbschlussU13 M 9 SV Union Lohne IV SV Wietmarschen IV Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:00 AbschlussU12 M 9 SV Wietmarschen 5 SV Wietmarschen 4 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:00 AbschlussU13 M 10 SV Veldhausen 07 SV Hoogstede Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:40 AbschlussU12 M 1 SV Wietmarschen 1 TV Nordhorn Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:40 AbschlussU13 M 11 SV Wietmarschen II Sieger Spiel 9 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:40 AbschlussU13 M 12 SV Union Lohne III Sieger Spiel 10 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:40 AbschlussU12 M 14 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III SV Wietmarschen 6 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:40 AbschlussU13 M 5 SC Union Emlichheim III SV Wietmarschen III Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 10:40 AbschlussU12 M 10 SV Union Lohne 4 SV Union Lohne 3 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 11:20 AbschlussU13 M 2 SV Union Lohne II SV Wietmarschen I Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 11:20 AbschlussU12 M 2 FC Schüttorf 09 SV Union Lohne 2 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 11:20 AbschlussU12 M 6 SV Wietmarschen 3 SV Olympia Uelsen Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 11:20 AbschlussU13 M 13 Verlierer Spiel 9 Verlierer Spiel 10 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 11:20 AbschlussU13 M 6 SV Wietmarschen V SV Union Lohne I Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 11:20 AbschlussU12 M 11 Verlierer Spiel 9 Verlierer Spiel 10 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:00 AbschlussU13 M 3 Verlierer Spiel 1 Verlierer Spiel 2 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:00 AbschlussU12 M 3 Verlierer Spiel 1 Verlierer Spiel 2 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:00 AbschlussU12 M 7 Verlierer Spiel 5 Verlierer Spiel 6 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:00 AbschlussU13 M 14 Verlierer Spiel 11 Verlierer Spiel 12 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:00 AbschlussU13 M 7 Verlierer Spiel 3 Verlierer Spiel 4 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:00 AbschlussU12 M 15 Verlierer Spiel 13 Verlierer Spiel 14 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:40 AbschlussU13 M 4 Sieger Spiel 1 Sieger Spiel 2 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:40 AbschlussU12 M 16 Sieger Spiel 13 Sieger Spiel 14 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:40 AbschlussU12 M 8 Sieger Spiel 5 Sieger Spiel 6 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:40 AbschlussU13 M 15 Sieger Spiel 11 Sieger Spiel 12 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 2
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:40 AbschlussU13 M 8 Sieger Spiel 3 Sieger Spiel 4 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 12:40 AbschlussU12 M 12 Sieger Spiel 9 Sieger Spiel 10 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 3
Spieldetails
So, 22.03.20 13:20 AbschlussU12 M 4 Sieger Spiel 1 Sieger Spiel 2 Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 1)
Spielfeld 1
Spieldetails
Spiele zwischen Freitag, 20. März 2020 und Mittwoch, 25. März 2020

Abschlussturnier 2019 U12 / U13