Beachturniere C-Cup

Kategorie Turnier Start / Meldeschluss Ort m/w Teams
C-Cup C-Cup TSV Winsen 29.04. / 17.04. Beachanlage Jahnplatz m 16 / 20 -
C-Cup C-Cup TSV Winsen 30.04. / 23.04. Beachanlage Jahnplatz w 7 / 20 -
C-Cup C-Cup Wolfenbüttel/Salzdahlum 06.05. / 24.04. Salzdahlum Sportplatz m 14 / 16 -
C-Cup Sausalitos BeachCup 06.05. / 24.04. Universität Göttingen w 10 / 16 -
C-Cup Sausalitos BeachCup 06.05. / 24.04. Universität Göttingen m 0 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup WHV 07.05. / 25.04. Beachanlage - Wilhelmshaven w 15 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Nordhorn 07.05. / 25.04. Beachkuhle Nordhorn m 12 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Wolfenbüttel/Salzdahlum 07.05. / 25.04. Salzdahlum Sportplatz w 8 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup WHV 07.05. / 25.04. Beachanlage - Wilhelmshaven m 15 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup BBS Buxtehude 13.05. / 01.05. BBS Buxtehude m 12 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Göttingen/Grone 13.05. / 01.05. Göttingen - Freibad Grone w 17 / 20 -
C-Cup C-Cup BBS Buxtehude 13.05. / 01.05. BBS Buxtehude w 8 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Bad Laer 14.05. / 02.05. Freibad Bad Laer w 16 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Göttingen/ Grone 14.05. / 02.05. Göttingen - Freibad Grone m 20 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Bad Laer 14.05. / 02.05. Freibad Bad Laer m 3 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Emden 20.05. / 08.05. Beachanlage IGS Emden (GaT) m 12 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Emden 20.05. / 08.05. Beachanlage IGS Emden (GaT) w 9 / 9 -
C-Cup C-Cup Aligse 20.05. / 08.05. Beachanlage Aligse w 13 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup WHV 21.05. / 09.05. Beachanlage - Wilhelmshaven m 15 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Altwarmbüchen 21.05. / 09.05. Beachvolleyballfeld TuS Altwarmbüchen w 21 / 24 -
C-Cup C-Cup WHV 21.05. / 09.05. Beachanlage - Wilhelmshaven w 14 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Braunschweig 27.05. / 15.05. Beachpark SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig m 18 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Altwarmbüchen 27.05. / 15.05. Beachvolleyballfeld TuS Altwarmbüchen m 19 / 24 -
C-Cup C-Cup im Beachclub Nethen 27.05. / 15.05. Beachclub Nethen w 19 / 24 -
C-Cup C-Cup Braunschweig 27.05. / 15.05. Beachpark SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig w 11 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup im Beachclub Nethen 28.05. / 16.05. Beachclub Nethen m 24 / 24 -
C-Cup C-Cup Göttingen/ Grone 28.05. / 16.05. Göttingen - Freibad Grone m 16 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Bersenbrück 03.06. / 22.05. Gymnasium Bersenbrück w 10 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Bersenbrück 03.06. / 22.05. Gymnasium Bersenbrück m 17 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Verden 03.06. / 22.05. Beachanlage - Verden m 11 / 16 -
C-Cup FHL C-Cup Lienen 05.06. / 24.05. Hallenfreibad Lienen w 12 / 12 -
C-Cup FHL C-Cup Lienen 05.06. / 24.05. Hallenfreibad Lienen m 13 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Aligse 10.06. / 29.05. Beachanlage Aligse w 12 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Herren Lüneburg 10.06. / 29.05. Sportplatz Reppenstedt m 17 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Damen Lüneburg 11.06. / 30.05. Sportplatz Reppenstedt w 16 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup BBS Buxtehude 17.06. / 05.06. BBS Buxtehude w 8 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup BBS Buxtehude 17.06. / 05.06. BBS Buxtehude m 12 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Herrenhausen 17.06. / 05.06. Beachanlage - Herrenhausen w 27 / 24 -
C-Cup C-Cup Herrenhausen 18.06. / 06.06. Beachanlage - Herrenhausen m 26 / 24 -
C-Cup C-Cup Bremen-Panzenberg 24.06. / 12.06. Sporthalle am Panzenberg w 16 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup MTV Gifhorn 24.06. / 12.06. Beachanlage Flutmulde w 8 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup Dangast 24.06. / 12.06. Dangast Kurhausstrand m 26 / 32 -
C-Cup C-Cup MTV Gifhorn 24.06. / 12.06. Beachanlage Flutmulde m 7 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup Twistringen 24.06. / 12.06. Beachanlange - Freibad Twistringen m 7 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Twistringen 24.06. / 12.06. Beachanlange - Freibad Twistringen w 0 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Ilsede 25.06. / 13.06. Sporthalle am Stadion m 9 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup Ilsede 25.06. / 13.06. Sporthalle am Stadion w 14 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Dangast 25.06. / 13.06. Dangast Kurhausstrand w 18 / 32 -
C-Cup C-Cup Meinersen 01.07. / 19.06. Meinersen - Freibad m 9 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup Meinersen 01.07. / 19.06. Meinersen - Freibad w 8 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup Bremen-Panzenberg 01.07. / 19.06. Sporthalle am Panzenberg m 15 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Hann. Münden Herren 01.07. / 19.06. Hochbad Hann. Münden m 8 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Salzhemmendorf 01.07. / 19.06. Beachanlage - KGS Salzhemmendorf w 10 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Salzhemmendorf 02.07. / 20.06. Beachanlage - KGS Salzhemmendorf m 9 / 10 -
C-Cup C-Cup Meinersen 02.07. / 20.06. Meinersen - Freibad w 8 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup Meinersen 02.07. / 20.06. Meinersen - Freibad m 7 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup Gesmold 08.07. / 26.06. Beachpark Gesmold m 17 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Gesmold 08.07. / 26.06. Beachpark Gesmold w 14 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup BBS Buxtehude 15.07. / 03.07. BBS Buxtehude m 12 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup BBS Buxtehude 15.07. / 03.07. BBS Buxtehude w 10 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Göttingen/ Grone 16.07. / 04.07. Göttingen - Freibad Grone m 16 / 12 -
C-Cup C-Cup Göttingen/ Grone 16.07. / 04.07. Göttingen - Freibad Grone w 13 / 12 -
C-Cup LOTTO C-Cup Borkum 1 22.07. / 10.07. Borkum - Hauptstrand w 10 / 10 -
C-Cup LOTTO C-Cup Borkum 1 22.07. / 10.07. Borkum - Hauptstrand m 28 / 30 -
C-Cup C-Cup Clauen 23.07. / 11.07. Beachanlage - Clauen w 6 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup GfL Hannover 29.07. / 17.07. Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle) m 20 / 24 -
C-Cup C-Cup GfL Hannover 29.07. / 17.07. Freie Waldorfschule (neue Halle) w 23 / 24 -
C-Cup C-Cup Spiekeroog 29.07. / 17.07. Spiekeroog - Hauptbadestrand m 19 / 24 -
C-Cup LOTTO C-Cup Borkum 2 29.07. / 17.07. Borkum - Hauptstrand m 40 / 40 -
C-Cup LOTTO C-Cup Borkum 2 29.07. / 17.07. Borkum - Hauptstrand w 21 / 24 -
C-Cup Sausalitos Beach C-Cup 05.08. / 24.07. Universität Göttingen w 11 / 16 -
C-Cup Sausalitos BeachCup 05.08. / 24.07. Universität Göttingen m 8 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Falkenberg 05.08. / 24.07. Sporthalle Schoofmoor m 10 / 10 -
C-Cup C-Cup Wolfenbüttel/Salzdahlum 12.08. / 31.07. Salzdahlum Sportplatz m 9 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup Wolfenbüttel/Salzdahlum 12.08. / 31.07. Salzdahlum Sportplatz w 8 / 8 -
C-Cup C-Cup Braunschweig 20.08. / 08.08. Beachpark SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig m 17 / 16 -
C-Cup C-Cup Braunschweig 20.08. / 08.08. Beachpark SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig w 14 / 12 -