Beachturniere B-Cup

Kategorie Turnier Start / Meldeschluss Ort m/w Teams
B-Cup B-Cup TSV Winsen/Luhe 21.04. / 09.04. Beachanlage Jahnplatz m 21 / 24 -
B-Cup B-Cup TSV Winsen/Luhe 22.04. / 10.04. Beachanlage Jahnplatz w 20 / 24 -
B-Cup B-Cup Hannover-Vahrenwald 29.04. / 17.04. Beachanlage TuS Vahrenwald m 12 / 12 -
B-Cup B-Cup BBS Buxtehude 05.05. / 23.04. BBS Buxtehude m 12 / 12 -
B-Cup B-Cup BBS Buxtehude 05.05. / 23.04. BBS Buxtehude w 8 / 12 -
B-Cup Sausalitos Beach B-Cup Göttingen 12.05. / 30.04. Universität Göttingen w 12 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Wolfenbüttel/Salzdahlum 12.05. / 30.04. Salzdahlum Sportplatz m 13 / 12 -
B-Cup B-Cup Wolfenbüttel/Salzdahlum 13.05. / 01.05. Salzdahlum Sportplatz w 13 / 12 -
B-Cup B-Cup Göttingen/ Grone 26.05. / 14.05. Göttingen - Freibad Grone w 16 / 12 -
B-Cup B-Cup Göttingen/ Grone 26.05. / 14.05. Göttingen - Freibad Grone m 18 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Braunschweig 27.05. / 15.05. Beachpark SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig w 14 / 8 -
B-Cup B-Cup Braunschweig 27.05. / 15.05. Beachpark SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig m 15 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup MTV Gifhorn 09.06. / 28.05. Beachanlage Flutmulde m 13 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Wilhelmshaven 10.06. / 29.05. Beachanlage - Wilhelmshaven w 14 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Wilhelmshaven 10.06. / 29.05. Beachanlage - Wilhelmshaven m 20 / 20 -
B-Cup B-Cup MTV Gifhorn 10.06. / 29.05. Beachanlage Flutmulde w 15 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Northeim 16.06. / 04.06. Beachanlage DJK Northeim m 12 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Achim-Baden 17.06. / 05.06. Lahofhalle m 16 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Achim-Baden 17.06. / 05.06. Lahofhalle w 18 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Nienhagen 23.06. / 11.06. Sporthalle am Europabad w 15 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup BBS Buxtehude 23.06. / 11.06. BBS Buxtehude w 2 / 16
(fällt leider aus)
B-Cup B-Cup Nienhagen 24.06. / 12.06. Sporthalle am Europabad m 12 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup BBS Buxtehude 24.06. / 11.06. BBS Buxtehude m 5 / 16
(fällt leider aus)
B-Cup B-Cup Dangast 30.06. / 18.06. Dangast Kurhausstrand w 19 / 24 -
B-Cup B-Cup Dangast 01.07. / 19.06. Dangast Kurhausstrand m 17 / 24 -
B-Cup B-Cup Bremen Waterfront 07.07. / 25.06. Waterfront Bremen m 13 / 12 -
B-Cup B-Cup Bremen Waterfront 08.07. / 26.06. Waterfront Bremen w 14 / 12 -
B-Cup B-Cup VC Osnabrück 21.07. / 09.07. Beachanlage Aschen w 9 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup VC Osnabrück 21.07. / 09.07. Beachanlage Aschen m 12 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Bremen 1860 [w] 21.07. / 09.07. Beachvolleyballfelder bei Bremen 1860 w 15 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Bremen 1860 [m] 22.07. / 10.07. Beachvolleyballfelder bei Bremen 1860 m 19 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup GfL-Hannover 28.07. / 16.07. Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee w 17 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup GfL-Hannover 28.07. / 16.07. Freie Waldorfschule Hannover-Maschsee m 16 / 16 -
B-Cup B-Cup Spiekeroog 11.08. / 30.07. Spiekeroog - Hauptbadestrand w 9 / 16 -
B-Cup LOTTO B-Cup Borkum 3 11.08. / 30.07. Borkum - Hauptstrand m 12 / 12 -
B-Cup LOTTO B-Cup Borkum 3 11.08. / 30.07. Borkum - Hauptstrand w 6 / 12 -
B-Cup B-Cup Bremen-Panzenberg 11.08. / 30.07. Sporthalle am Panzenberg w 26 / 32 -

Regions-Jubiläum